Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Benjamín

1ª División Benjamín

Munibar Pizarrales 4 – 0 Villamayor
Trinitarios 2 - 3 Alba de Tormes
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 0 - 5 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 1 - 5 Santa Marta
Sporting Carbajosa 1 – 1 Navega
Hergar 2 – 4 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (31)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (28)
3. Helmántico (21)
4. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (20)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (19)
6. Munibar Pizarrales (18)
7. Alba de Tormes (13)
8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (12)
9. Hergar (11)
10. Navega (9)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (8)
12. Trinitarios (5)
13. Villamayor (4)

2ª División Benjamín – Grupo A

Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B 4 - 0 Guijuelo B
San Agustín 3 - 0 Jai Alai Bolivar
Doñinos 8 - 1 Villares de la Reina B
Hergar B 8 - 2 Helmántico B
Navega B 2 - 4 Unionistas de Salamanca B
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 4 – 2 Calasanz

Clasificación

1. Unionistas de Salamanca B (28)
2. San Agustín (28)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (27)
3. Doñinos (26)
5. Guijuelo B (23)
6. Hergar B (20)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar (15)
8. Salesianos Salamanca (13)
9. Navega B (10)
10. Villares de la Reina B (7)
11. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (7)
12. Calasanz (4)
13. Helmántico B (3)

2ª División Benjamín – Grupo B

Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Chamberí B 0 - 8 Carbajosa de la Sagrada B
San Agustín B 2 - 7 Alba de Tormes B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 9 - 0 Peñaranda de Bracamonte B
Castellanos de Villiquera 7 - 4 Béjar Industrial
Salmantino 3 - 0 Real Salamanca Monterrey

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (30)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (27)
3. Villares de la Reina (24)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (15)
5. Castellanos de Villiquera (15)
6. Béjar Industrial (14)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (14)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (13)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (9)
10. Chamberí B (7)
11. Alba de Tormes B (4)
12. San Agustín B (4)

2ª División Benjamín – Grupo C

Jai Alai Bolivar B 2 - 2 Villamayor B
Santa Marta B 3 - 3 Munibar Pizarrales B
Sporting Carbajosa B 2 – 7 Chamberí

Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (19)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (17)
3. Chamberí (13)
4. Santa Marta B (13)
5. Guijuelo (12)
6. Munibar Pizarrales B (8)
7. Villamayor B (4)
8. Jai Alai Bolivar B (2)
9. Sporting Carbajosa B (1)

2ª División Benjamín – Grupo D

Santa Marta D 7 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada C
Munibar Pizarrales D 1 - 3 Carbajosa de la Sagrada D
Villares de la Reina C 4 - 4 Munibar Pizarrales C
Villamayor C 2 - 2 Jai Alai Bolivar C
Amigos de Cabrerizos D 0 - 8 Amigos de Cabrerizos C
Sporting Carbajosa C 0 - 13 Santa Marta C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (28)
2. Santa Marta C (27)
3. Munibar Pizarrales C (21)
4. Carbajosa de la Sagrada D (20)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (19)
6. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (13)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar C (12)
8. Villamayor C (12)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (10)
10. Sporting Carbajosa C (6)
11. Villares de la Reina C (4)
12. Munibar Pizarrales D (0)

Comentarios
Lo más