Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Prebenjamín

Primera Prebenjamín

Peñaranda 3 - 6 Alba de Tormes

Carbajosa 0 - 7 Unionistas

Santa Marta 3 - 2 Navega

Villamayor 6 - 1 Cristo Rey

Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 11 Munibar Pizarrales

Guijuelo 1 - 5 Villares de la Reina

Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 - 6 Hergar Camelot

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (18)

2. Santa Marta (18)

3. Hergar Camelot (15)

4. Villares (12)

5. Navega (9)

6. Carbajosa (9)

7. Pizarrales (9)

8. Guijuelo (9)

9. Alba de Tormes (9)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7) 

11. Villamayor (4)

12. Cristo Rey (3)

13. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

14. Peñaranda (0)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

Hergar Camelot B 6 - 0 Villamayor B

Carbajosa B 3 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

San Agustín 1 - 3 Monterrubio

Salesianos 1 - 6 Santa Marta B

RS Monterrey 6 - 0 Jai Alai

Castellanos de Villiquera 1 – 10 Sporting Carbajosa

 

Clasificación

1. Sporting Carbajosa (15)

2. Santa Marta B (15)

3. RS Monterrey (15)

4. Hergar Camelot B (12)

5. Monterrubio (12)

6. Carbajosa B (7)

7. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

8. Guijuelo B (6)

9. Jai Alai (4)

10. Salesianos (4)

11. Villamayor B (3)

12. Villares de la Reina B (1)

13. San Agustín (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 1

Unionistas C 5 - 1 Santa Marta C

Villares C 2 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Munibar Pizarrales B 2 - 2 Navega C

Promesas de Villoria 5 - 7 Doñinos

Unionistas B 3 - 5 Hergar Camelot C

 

Clasificación

1. Doñinos (15)

2. Chamberí (12)

3. Unionistas B (12)

4. Hergar Camelot C (12)

5. Navega C (10)

6. Promesas de Villoria (9)

7. Unionistas C (4)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)

9. Navega B (3)

10. Villares de la Reina C (3)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)

12. Santa Marta C (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín - Grupo 2

Hergar Camelot E 2 - 6 Hergar Camelot D

Santa Marta D 11 - 1 Atlético El Encinar

Salmantino B 10 – 1 Salmantino

Calvarrasa de Abajo 14 – 0 Barrio El Zurguén B

 

Clasificación

1. Calvarrasa de Abajo (18)

2. Salmantino (15)

3. Santa Marta D (12)

4. Salmantino B (9)

5. Hergar Camelot D (6)

6. Atlético El Encinar (6) 

7. Hergar Camelot E (0)

8. Barrio El Zurguén B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más