Primera Provincial
Santa Marta 25 ? 0 Peñaranda
Guijuelo 1 ? 2 Hergar
Villamayor 1 ? 8 Salmantino
Carbajosa 2 ? 2 Helmántico
Cristo Rey 1 ? 2 Sporting Carbajosa
Navega 1 ? 2 Pizarrales
Unionistas 25 ? 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (18)
2. Santa Marta (18)
3. Salmantino (15)
4. Carbajosa (13)
5. Helmántico (10)
6. Guijuelo (9)
7. Navega (9)
8. Pizarrales (9)
9. Hergar (7)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
11. Hergar (4) Cristo Rey (6)
12. Villamayor (1)
13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
14. Peñaranda (1)
Segunda Provincial
Chamberí ? Villares, domingo a las 17 en Chamberí
Monterrey 0 ? 7 Unionistas B
Trinitarios 3 ? 3 Calasanz
Carbajosa B 3 ? 0 Helmántico B
Cabrerizos 17 ? 4 Béjar
Salmantino B 7 ? 3 Alba de Tormes
Hergar B 3 ? 8 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (18)
2. Unionistas B (18)
3. Salmantino B (12)
4. Helmántico B (12)
5. Carbajosa B (12)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (10)
7. Hergar B (9)
8. Alba de Tormes (7)
9. Chamberí (6)
10. Béjar (6)
11. Calasanz (4)
12. Villares de la Reina (3)
13. Monterrey (3)
14. Trinitarios (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Santa Marta C 12 ? 0 Carbajosa D
Pizarrales D 0 ? 4 Unionistas C
Villares B 0 ? 5 Navega B
El Zurguén 5 ? 2 Cabrerizos B
Jai Alai 9 ? 1 Villamayor C
Salmantino C 10 ? 3 Guijuelo B
Jai Alai D 3 ? 4 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai (18)
2. Unionistas C (18)
3. Salmantino C (15)
4. Santa Marta C (15)
5. Navega B (12)
6. Barrio El Zurguén (12)
7. Sporting Carbajosa B (10)
8. Villares de la Reina B (10)
9. Guijuelo B (6)
10. Villamayor C (3)
11. Carbajosa B (3)
12. Cabrerizos B (3)
13. Jai Alai D (0)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Hergar C 4 ? 4 Carbajosa C
Pizarrales B 4 ? 3 Jai Alai C
Trinitarios B 1 ? 8 Salmantino D
Peñaranda B 5 ? 5 Jai Alai B
Cristo Rey B 7 ? 1 Villamayor B
Salamanca FF 5 ? 0 Pizarrales C
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (15)
2. Pizarrales B (15)
3. Hergar C (13)
4. Salamanca FF (13)
5. Cristo Rey B (10)
6. Unionistas D (9)
7. Peñaranda B (8)
8. Jai Alai B (7)
9. Pizarrales C (4)
10. Carbajosa C (4)
11. Salmantino D (3)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Alba de Tormes B 3 ? 3 Salmantino E
Béjar B 1 ? 5 Navega C
Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 ? 6 El Encinar
Guijuelo C 7 ? 1 Villares C
San Agustín 4 ? 2 Santa Marta D
Clasificación
1. Navega C (18)
2. Santa Marta D (15)
3. Salmantino E (13)
4. San Agustín (12)
5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)
6. Calasanz B (9)
7. Alba de Tormes (7)
8. Guijuelo C (6)
9. Béjar B (6)
10. El Encinar (6)
11. Villares (3)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios