Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Alevín

Primera Alevín

Peñaranda – Unionistas, aplazado

Carbajosa 1 – 1 Navega

Santa Marta 14 – 0 Cristo Rey

Villamayor 4 – 5 Ciudad Rodrigo

Helmántico 6 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Guijuelo 2 – 0 Hergar Camelot

Alba de Tormes 3 – 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (54)

2. Unionistas (37)

3. Helmántico (39)

4. Navega (38)

5. Carbajosa (35)

6. Sporting Carbajosa (30)

7. Hergar Camelot (28)

8. Ciudad Rodrigo (28)

9. Guijuelo (22)

10. Peñaranda (20)

11. Villamayor (16)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (12)

13. Cristo Rey (6)

14. Alba de Tormes (1)

 

Segunda Alevín

Promesas de Villoria – Jai Alai, aplazado

Navega B 3 – 1 Villares de la Reina

RS Monterrey 5 – 0 Helmántico B

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 – 5 Santa Marta B

Béjar Industrial 7 – 0 Salesianos

Hergar Camelot B 5 - 0 Chamberí

Unionistas B 3 - 1 Trinitarios

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (47)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales (45)

3. Helmántico B (39)

4. Unionistas B (35)

5. Béjar Industrial (34)

6. RS Monterrey (31)

7. Navega B (25)

8. Chamberí (22)

9. Hergar Camelot B (19)

10. Villares de la Reina (15)

11. Salesianos (12)

12. Trinitarios (10)

13. Promesas de Villoria (6)

14. Jai Alai (3)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1

Villamayor C 6 - 4 San Agustín B

Salmantino B 11 - 1 Villares de la Reina B

Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Muníbar Pizarrales D 4 - 6 Santa Marta C

Carbajosa B 11 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Castellanos de VIlliquera 1 - 2 Cristo Rey C

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa B (45)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales D (40)

3. Santa Marta C (38)

4. Salmantino B (33)

5. Cristo Rey C (30)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (30)

7. Guijuelo B (27)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (21)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

10. San Agustín B (9)

11. Castellanos de Villiquera (8)

12. Villamayor C (6)

13. Villares de la Reina B (4)

 

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 0 - 0 Jai Alai B

Trinitarios B 4 - 4 Peñaranda B

Salmantino 17 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Santa Marta D 3 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Carbajosa C 2 - 1 Villamayor B

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 10 Cristo Rey B

San Agustín 2 - 0 Salamanca FF

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (51)

2. Salamanca FF (45)

3. San Agustín (40)

4. Cristo Rey B (37)

5. Santa Marta D (30)

6. Carbajosa C (28)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales B (27)

8. Trinitarios B (25)

9. Peñaranda B (22)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (10)

12. Villamayor B (10)

13. Villares de la Reina C (9)

14. Jai Alai B (5)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 3

Chamberí B 5 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales E

Doñinos 2 - 2 Hergar Camelot C

Unionistas C 10 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos D

Carbajosa D 4 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén B

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (45)

2. Hergar Camelot C (35)

3. Carbajosa D (33)

4. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (25)

5. Chamberí B (25)

6. Doñinos (23)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo B (14)

8. Barrio El Zurguén B (6)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales E (4)

Más fotos de Fútbol Base: Alevín

Comentarios
Lo más