Marcador de la jornada

Marcador de la jornada
FUTBOL

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

Sábado 15

16:00. Málaga - Levante 3-1

18:00. Valencia - Celta 2-1

20:00. Getafe - Barcelona 1-4

22:00. Sevilla - Real Madrid 1-0

Domingo 16

12:00. Espanyol - Athletic 3-3

16:00. Granada - Deportivo 1-1

18:00. Osasuna - Mallorca 1-1

19:50. Real Sociedad - Zaragoza 2-0

21:30. Atlético de Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

Lunes 17

21:30. Valladolid - Betis

SEGUNDA DIVISION

Viernes 14

21:00. Real Madrid Castilla - Sabadell 2-3

Sábado 15

18:00. Almería - Guadalajara 4-0

18:00. Barcelona B - Ponferradina 2-1

18:00. Alcorcón - Córdoba 2-1

18:00. Elche - Sporting 2-1

18:00. Lugo - Huesca 2-4

18:00. Racing - Recreativo 3-0

18:00. Xerez - Numancia 2-0

20:00. Murcia - Mirandés 2-2

Domingo 16

12:00. Girona - Las Palmas 5-0

20:30. Villareal - Hércules

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO I

Domingo 16

12:00. Real Madrid C - Avilés 0-1

12:00. Atlético de Madrid B - Zamora 2-2

12:00. Getafe B - Ourense 0-0

12:00. Marino de Luanco - CD Marino 2-1

12:00. Sporting B - Salamanca 1-3

12:00. Fuenlabrada - San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-1

13:00. Tenerife - Caudal 2-0

17:00. Guijuelo - Leganés 2-1

17:00. Coruxo - Rayo Vallecano B 2-0

19:00. Oviedo - Alcalá 3-0

TERCERA DIVISIÓN

Sábado 15

16:00. Santa Marta - Villaralbo 2-1

Domingo 16

18:00. Cristo Atlético - Salmantino 0-0

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR

Sábado 15

17:00. Rayo Vallecano - Salamanca 4-0

Domingo 16

18:00. Santa Marta - Diocesano 3-1

REGIONAL AFICIONADOS

Sábado 15

17:00. Peñaranda - Tordesillas 2-4

17:00. Universidad de Valladolid - Carbajosa 1-1

17:30. Huracán Z - Béjar Industrial 1-1

Domingo 16

17:30. Ciudad Rodrigo - Navega 1-1

REGIONAL JUVENIL

Sábado 15

17:00. San Lorenzo de Zamora - Chamberí 2-4

18:00. Pizarrales - La Amistad 2000 5-1

Domingo 16

11:30. La Rubia - Guijuelo 0-1

12:00. Salamanca - Helmántico 2-2

13:00. Santa Marta - Puente Castro 5-2

17:00. Ejido - Navega 1-0

REGIONAL CADETE

Sábado 15

18:00. Santa Marta - Palencia 5-1

Domingo 16

12:00. Internacional de la Amistad - Salamanca 1-2

REGIONAL INFANTIL

Domingo 16

11:30. Santa Marta - Helmántico 1-0

11:30. Internacional de la Amistad - Salamanca 2-1

REGIONAL FEMENINA

Sábado 15

17:00. Carbajosa - San Pío X 3-5

Domingo 16

12:00. Salamanca FF - Salamanca FF B 5-0

Comentarios