FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Séptima jornada en Primera

Primera Provincial

Santa Marta 12 – 0 Guijuelo

Hergar Camelot 9 – 1 Villamayor

Salmantino 4  – 0 Carbajosa

Helmántico 9 – 1 Cristo Rey

Sporting Carbajosa 2 – 4 Navega

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 – 11 Unionistas

Peñaranda 6 – 1 Ciudad Rodrigo


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (21)

2. Santa Marta (21)

3. Salmantino (18)

4. Carbajosa (13)

5. Helmántico (13)

6. Navega (12)

7. Hergar Camelot (10)

8. Guijuelo (9)

9. Munibar Pizarrales (9)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

11. Cristo Rey (6)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Villamayor (1)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)


Segunda Provincial

Chamberí 7 – 2 RS Monterrey

Unionistas B 11 – 2 Trinitarios

Calasanz 4 – 1 Carbajosa B

Helmántico B 11 – 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Béjar Industrial 0 – 4 Salmantino B

Alba de Tormes 3 – 2 Hergar Camelot B

Villares de la Reina 1 – 12 Santa Marta B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (21)

2. Unionistas B (21)

3. Helmántico B (15)

4. Salmantino UDS B (15)

5. Carbajosa B (12)

6. Alba de Tormes (10)

7. Chamberí (10)

8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (10)

9. Hergar Camelot (9)

10. Calasanz (7)

11. Béjar (6)

12. Villares de la Reina (4)

13. Monterrey (3)

14. Trinitarios (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Santa Marta C 12 – 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D

Unionistas C 5 – 0 Villares de la Reina B

Navega B 10 – 2 Barrio El Zurguén

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 – 7 Jai Alai

Villamayor C 6 – 10 Salmantino C

Guijuelo B 7 – 3 Jai Alai D

Carbajosa D 1 – 9 Sporting Carbajosa B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (21)

2. Unionistas C (21)

3. Santa Marta C (18)

4. Salmantino C (18)

5. Navega B (15)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (13)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

8. Villares de la Reina B (10)

9. Guijuelo B (9)

10. Villamayor C (3)

11. Carbajosa D (3)

12. Cabrerizos B (3)

13. Jai Alai D (0)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Salmantino D 1 – 2 Peñaranda B

Hergar Camelot C 2 – 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Jai Alai B 3 – 1 Cristo Rey B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 4 – 6 Unionistas D

Villamayor B 4 – 9 Salamanca FF

Jai Alai C 10 – 1 Trinitarios


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (18)

2. Pizarrales B (18)

3. Salamanca FF (16)

4. Hergar C (13)

5. Unionistas D (12)

6. Peñaranda B (11)

7. Cristo Rey B (10)

8. Jai Alai B (10)

9. Pizarrales C (4)

10. Carbajosa C (4)

11. Salmantino D (3)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)

14. Chamberí B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Ciudad Rodrigo B 1 – 14 Alba de Tormes B

Salmantino E 5 – 1 Béjar B

Navega C 4 – 0 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Atlético El Encinar 5 – 7 Guijuelo C

Villares de la Reina C 5 – 3 Calasanz B

Sporting Garrido 0 – 21 Santa Marta D


Clasificación

1. Navega C (21)

2. Santa Marta D (18)

3. Salmantino E (16)

4. San Agustín (12)

5. Alba de Tormes B (10)

6. Guijuelo C (9)

7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)

8. Calasanz B (9)

9. Béjar B (6)

10. El Encinar (6)

11. Villares C (6)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

14. Monterrey B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más