FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Una nueva jornada en el fútbol base de nuestra provincia

Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 3 - 0 Peñaranda

Villamayor 2 - 8 Santa Marta

Carbajosa 2 - 5 Hergar Camelot

Cristo Rey 6 - 2 RS Monterrey

Navega 1 - 2 Helmántico

Unionistas 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Sporting Carbajosa 10 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (24)

2. Unionistas (24)

3. Cristo Rey (19)

4. Sporting Carbajosa (19)

5. Guijuelo (18)

6. Hergar Camelot (15)

7. Carbajosa (10)

8. Villamayor (9)

9. RS Monterrey (9)

10. Villares de la Reina (7)

11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (6)

12. Navega (3)

13. Helmántico (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Barrio El Zurguén 6 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Trinitarios 0 - 11 Alba de Tormes

Carbajosa B 0 - 9 Unionistas B

Cristo Rey B 0 - 9 Salmantino

San Agustín 2 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Hergar Camelot B 2 - 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Santa Marta B 11 - 0 Guijuelo B


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (24)

2. Santa Marta B (21)

3. Unionistas B (21)

4. Hergar Camelot B (19)

5. Cabrerizos (16)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (16)

7. Alba de Tormes (12)

8. San Agustín (12)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (10)

10. Béjar Industrial (6)

11. Guijuelo B (6)

12. Trinitarios (3)

13. Cristo Rey B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)*


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa B

Villamayor C 3 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo

Peñaranda B 1 - 6 Hergar Camelot C

Doñinos 3 - 3 Navega B

Salmantino B 2 - 7 Salesianos

Unionistas C 6 - 2 Chamberí

Santa Marta D 8 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén B


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (24)

2. Salesianos (22)

3. Santa Marta D (21)

4. Navega B (17)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (14)

6. Hergar C (12)

7. Chamberí (10)

8. Salmantino USD B (10)

9. Doñinos (9)

10. Sporting Carbajosa B (8)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

12. Villamayor C (3)

13. Peñaranda B (1)

14. Villares de la Reina C (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 4 Calasanz

Villares de la Reina B 0 - 4 Santa Marta C

Jai Alai 2 - 3 Unionistas D

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 0 Salesianos B

Navega C 7 - 1 Monterrubio

Salamanca FF 1 - 3 Villamayor B

Alba de Tormes B 1 - 1 Villares de la Reina D


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (24)

2. Villamayor B (21)

3. Alba de Tormes B (15)

4. Villares de la Reina D (14)

5. Salamanca FF (13)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (13)

7. Navega C (12)

8. Monterrubio (11)

9. Jai-Alai (7)

10. Unionistas D (7)

11. Salesianos B (7)

12. Calasanz (6)

13. Villares de la Reina B (5)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

RS Monterrey 4 - 1 Doñinos B

Promesas de Villoria 2 - 9 Salmantino D

Santa Marta E 2 - 0 Hergar Camelot D

Salmantino C 9 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (27)

2. Salmantino UDS D (24)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (21)

4. Santa Marta E (18)

5. Hergar Camelot D (10)

6. RS Monterrey B (9)

7. Promesas de Villoria (7)

8. Chamberí B (7)

9. Doñinos B (5)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios