Primera Provincial
Hergar 2 - 7 Santa Marta
Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 3 Carbajosa
Helmántico 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Villamayor 2 - 4 Guijuelo
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 0 Béjar Industrial
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 7 Navega
Peñaranda 0 - 12 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (15)
2. Unionistas (15)
3. Carbajosa (12)
4. Navega (12)
5. Salamanca CF UDS (10)
6. Helmántico (10)
7. Guijuelo (9)
8. Hergar Camelot (6)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
11. Peñaranda (3)
12. Villares de la Reina (1)
13. Villamayor (1)
14. Béjar Industrial (0)
Segunda Provincial
Unionistas B 10 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Navega B 3 - 6 Ciudad Rodrigo
Helmántico B 10 - 2 Carbajosa B
RS Monterrey 4 - 2 Calasanz
Chamberí 3 - 8 Cristo Rey
Santa Marta B 4 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS B
Cabrerizos 3 - 4 Hergar B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (15)
2. Unionistas B (15)
3. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)
4. Hergar B (12)
5. Helmántico B (10)
6. Ciudad Rodrigo (10)
7. RS Monterrey (7)
8. Chamberí (6)
9. Cabrerizos (4)
10. Cristo Rey (4)
11. Calasanz (3)
12. Navega B (1)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)
14. Carbajosa B (1)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Hergar C 0 - 11 Santa Marta C
Salamanca FF 0 - 3 Jai Alai
Peñaranda B 8 - 0 Villamayor B
Villares de la Reina B 0 - 5 Cabrerizos B
Sporting Carbajosa B 4 - 4 Trinitarios
Ribert 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS C
Guijuelo B 4 - 3 Unionistas C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (15)
2. Unionistas C (12)
3. Salamanca CF UDS C (12)
4. Guijuelo B (12)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (10)
6. Jai Alai (9)
7. Ribert (9)
8. Hergar C (7)
9. Salamanca FF (4)
10. Trinitarios (4)
11. Cabrerizos B (3)
12. Peñaranda B (3)
13. Villares de la Reina B (1)
14. Villamayor C (1)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Unionistas D 6 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C
San Agustín 2 - 2 Carbajosa C
Trinitarios B 0 - 5 Villamayor B
Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 - 5 Béjar Industrial B
Jai Alai B 5 - 4 Cristo Rey B
Santa Marta D 6 - 1 Navega C
Guijuelo C 5 - 1 Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (15)
2. Béjar Industrial B (12)
3. Unionistas D (12)
4. Guijuelo C (10)
5. Jai Alai B (10)
6. San Agustín (8)
7. Villamayor B (7)
8. Alba de Tormes (6)
9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (5)
10 Carbajosa C (5)
11. Navega C (3)
12. Trinitarios B (3)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales C (1)
14. Cristo Rey B (0)