Primera Provincial
Villamayor 4 - 1 Peñaranda
Cristo Rey 0 - 9 Santa Marta
Navega 3 - 5 Hergar Camelot
Unionistas 3 - 2 Salmantino
Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 6 Helmántico
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Carbajosa 4 - 2 Guijuelo
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (30)
2. Unionistas (30)
3. Salmantino (24)
4. Carbajosa (19)
5. Helmántico (19)
6. Hergar Camelot (16)
7. Guijuelo (15)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (15)
9. Navega (12)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (12)
11. Cristo Rey (6)
12. Peñaranda (4)
13. Villamayor (4)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Provincial
Trinitarios 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 2 Chamberí
Salmantino B 2 - 4 Unionistas B
Hergar Camelot B 4 - 2 Calasanz
Santa Marta B 7 - 1 Helmántico B
Alba de Tormes 7 - 4 Béjar Industrial
Carbajosa B 12 - 0 RS Monterrey
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (30)
2. Unionistas B (27)
3. Helmántico B (19)
4. Carbajosa B (18)
5. Salmantino UDS B (18)
6. Alba de Tormes (16)
7. Hergar Camelot B (16)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (14)
9. Chamberí (13)
10. RS Monterrey (9)
11. Calasanz (8)
12. Béjar (6)
13. Villares de la Reina (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villares de la Reina B 5 - 1 Carbajosa D
Barrio El Zurguén 8 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Jai Alai 1 - 4 Santa Marta C
Salmantino C 3 - 4 Unionistas C
Jai Alai D 2 - 7 Navega B
Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Guijuelo B 9 - 0 Villamayor C
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (30)
2. Santa Marta C (27)
3. Salmantino C (24)
4. Jai Alai (24)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (22)
6. Navega B (18)
7. Villares de la Reina B (16)
8. Guijuelo B (15)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (15)
10. Carbajosa D (6)
11. Cabrerizos B (6)
12. Villamayor C (3)
13. Jai Alai D (3)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Trinitarios B 3 - 10 Carbajosa C
Peñaranda B 1 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Cristo Rey B 2 - 4 Hergar Camelot C
Salamanca FF 2 - 2 Jai Alai C
Unionistas D 3 - 7 Salmantino D
Muníbar Pizarrales C 6 - 2 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (25)
2. Pizarrales B (25)
3. Salamanca FF (23)
4. Hergar C (22)
5. Unionistas D (15)
6. Jai Alai B (13)
7. Peñaranda B (12)
8. Cristo Rey B (10)
9. Salmantino D (9)
10. Pizarrales C (8)
11. Carbajosa C (8)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Béjar B 18 - 1 Sporting Garrido
Guijuelo C 5 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Calasanz B 0 - 8 Salmantino E
San Agustín 3 - 3 Navega C
Santa Marta D 17 - 4 Atlético El Encinar
Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 7 Alba de Tormes B
Clasificación
1. Navega C (28)
2. Salmantino E (25)
3. Santa Marta D (24)
4. Alba de Tormes B (19)
5. San Agustín (16)
6. Guijuelo C (12)
7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)
8. Béjar B (12)
9. Calasanz B (12)
10. Villares C (9)
11. El Encinar (6)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (3)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)