Primera Provincial
Villares 3 ? 4 Guijuelo
Carbajosa 2 ? 3 RS Monterrey
Santa Marta 7 ? 0 Navega
Hergar 3 ? 6 Unionistas
Salamanca CF UDS 13 ? 0 Cabrerizos
Helmántico 3 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa
Peñaranda 0 ? 7 Villamayor
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (33)
2. Salamanca CF UDS (30)
3. Unionistas (28)
4. Villamayor (24)
5. Navega (23)
6. Hergar (18)
7. RS Monterrey (14)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (13)
9. Peñaranda (10)
10. Guijuelo (8)
11. Villares de la Reina (7)
12. Carbajosa (7)
13. Helmántico (5)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)
Segunda Provincial
Villamayor B 4 - 3 Alba de Tormes
Carbajosa B 1 - 4 Cristo Rey
Muníbar Pizarrales 13 - 1 San Agustín
Unionistas B 1 - 3 Hergar B
Promesas de Villoria 0 - 11 Santa Marta B
Béjar Industrial 3 - 1 Salesianos
Ribert 2 - 11 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Clasificación
1. Muníbar Pizarrales (33)
2. Santa Marta B (33)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (27)
4. Hergar Camelot B (24)
5. Villamayor B (17)
6. San Agustín (16)
7. Alba de Tormes (15)
8. Ribert (15)
9. Unionistas B (13)
10. Cristo Rey (13)
11. Béjar Industrial (8)
12. Promesas de Villoria (4)
13. Salesianos (4)
14. Carbajosa B (4)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Villares de la Reina C 5 - 6 Ribert B
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 6 Chamberí
Santa Marta D 1 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS B
Hergar C 7 - 1 Unionistas C
Navega B 4 - 0 Salamanca FF
Doñinos 3 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B
Guijuelo B 5 - 0 Villamayor C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (33)
2. Navega B (27)
3. Chamberí (22)
4. Hergar Camelot C (20)
5. Villares de la Reina C (19)
6. Ribert B (18)
7. Unionistas C (16)
8. Salamanca CF UDS B (16)
9. Guijuelo B (16)
10. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)
11. Salamanca FF (12)
12. Villamayor C (7)
13. Doñinos (6)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 4 Jai Alai
Chamberí B 6 - 4 Santa Marta E
Cabrerizos B 1 - 5 Navega C
Calasanz 1 - 3 Hergar D
RS Monterrey B 3 - 9 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Monterrubio 9 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (30)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (28)
3. Monterrubio (22)
4. Hergar Camelot D (21)
5. Cabrerizos B (16)
6. Calasanz (16)
7. Navega C (14)
8. Chamberí B (14)
9. Jai-Alai (11)
10. Santa Marta E (7)
11. Villares de la Reina B (7)
12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
13. RS Monterrey B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Helmántico B 4 ? 4 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Calasanz B 6 ? 1 Navega D
Clasificación
1. Navega D (15)
2. Calasanz B (13)
3. El Encinar (10)
4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)
5. Helmántico B (10)