Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 4-1 Peñaranda
Villares de la Reina 3-6 RS Monterrey
Carbajosa 1-7 Navega
Santa Marta 2-0 Unionistas
Hergar 8-0 Cabrerizos
Salamanca CF UDS 6-2 Sporting Carbajosa
Helmántico 4-11 Villamayor
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (70)
2. Unionistas (65)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (63)
4. Navega (53)
5. Hergar (48)
6. Villamayor (47)
7. RS Monterrey (39)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (34)
9. Villares de la Reina (21)
10. Carbajosa (20)
11. Helmántico (14)
12. Cabrerizos (14)
13. Peñaranda (12)
14. Guijuelo (12)
Segunda Provincial
Alba de Tormes 9-3 Ribert
Villamayor B 2-6 Cristo Rey
Carbajosa B 2-8 San Agustín
Muníbar Pizarrales 5-2 Hergar B
Unionistas B 1-6 Santa Marta B
Béjar Industrial 1-5 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Clasificación
1. Munibar Pizarrales (69)
2. Santa Marta B (69)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (63)
4. San Agustín (49)
5. Alba de Tormes (46(
6. Hergar Camelot B (44)
7. Ribert (38)
8. Villamayor B (35)
9. Cristo Rey (28)
10. Unionistas B (25)
11. Béjar Industrial (18)
12. Promesas de Villoria (17)
13. Salesianos (8)
14. Carbajosa B (5)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Ribert B 5-2 Guijuelo B
Ciudad Rodrigo 5-3 Salamanca CF UDS B
Santa Marta D 3-1 Unionistas C
Hergar C 1-2 Salamanca FF
Navega B 17-0 Sporting Carbajosa B
Doñinos 2-5 Villamayor C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (67)
2. Navega B (55)
3. Hergar Camelot C (49)
4. Chamberí (47)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (46)
6. Villares de la Reina C (38)
7. Salamanca CF UDS B (37)
8. Ribert B (33)
9. Unionistas C (28)
10. Guijuelo B (28)
11. Salamanca FF (28)
12. Doñinos (25)
13. Villamayor C (19)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Jai Alai 1-4 Monterrubio
Castellanos de Villiquera 1-4 Santa Marta E
Chamberí B 3-2 Navega C
Cabrerizos B 5-2 Hergar D
Calasanz 0-13 Santa Marta C
RS Monterrey B 3-0 Villares de la Reina B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (69)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (61)
3. Monterrubio (52)
4. Chamberí B (37)
5. Hergar Camelot D (35)
6. Navega C (32)
7. Santa Marta E (32)
8. Cabrerizos B (29)
9. Calasanz (25)
10. Jai Alai (24)
11. RS Monterrey B (15)
12. Villares B (14)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (13)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Atlético El Encinar 2-2 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Helmántico B 2-1 Navega D
Clasificación
1. Navega D (37)
2. Helmántico B (32)
3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (24)
4. Calasanz B (24)
5. El Encinar (20)