Primera Alevín
Navega 7 ? 2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Unionistas 5 ? 0 Cristo Rey
Peñaranda 1 ? 2 Muníbar Pizarrales
Carbajosa 2 ? 0 Sporting Carbajosa
Santa Marta 10 ? 1 Hergar Camelot
Villamayor 8 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Helmántico 15 ? 0 Guijuelo
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (6)
2. Navega (6)
3. Helmántico (6)
4. Unionistas (6)
5. Carbajosa (6)
6. Guijuelo (3)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)
8. Villamayor (3)
9. Sporting Carbajosa (1)
10. Peñaranda (1)
11. Hergar Camelot (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)
13. Cristo Rey (0)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (0)
Segunda Alevín
Salesianos 3 - 3 Trinitarios
RS Monterrey 2 - 3 Chamberí
Hergar Camelot B 2 ? 15 Santa Marta B
Carbajosa B 7 ? 3 Villares de la Reina
Alba de Tormes 1 ? 5 Unionistas B
Helmántico B 2 ? 1 Navega B
Béjar 0 ? 12 Salmantino
Clasificación
1. Helmántico B (6)
2. Salmantino (6)
3. Unionistas B (6)
4. Santa Marta B (6)
5. Chamberí (4)
6. Alba de Tormes (3)
7. Carbajosa B (3)
8. Hergar Camelot B (3)
9. Salesianos (2)
10. Trinitarios (1)
11. RS Monterrey (0)
12. Béjar Industrial (0)
13. Navega B (0)
14. Villares de la Reina (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
Guijuelo B 15 ? 1 San Agustín B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 ? 7 Barrio El Zurguén
Salmantino B 5 ? 2 Villamayor C
Muníbar Pizarrales D 0 ? 11 Jai Alai
Santa Marta C 2 ? 6 Unionistas C
Carbajosa D 1 ? 5 Castellanos de Villiquera
Villares de la Reina B 1 ? 2 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Guijuelo B (6)
2. Salmantino B (6)
3. Unionistas C (6)
4. Jai Alai (6)
5. Villamayor C (3)
6. Santa Marta C (3)
7. San Agustín B (3)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (3)
9. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)
10. Barrio El Zurguén (3)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0)
13. Carbajosa D (0)
14. Villares de la Reina B (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
Hergar Camelot C 8 ? 1 Villamayor B
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 3 ? 3 Cristo Rey B
Jai Alai B 3 ? 4 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Carbajosa C 11 ? 0 Trinitarios B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 ? 4 Peñaranda B
San Agustín 9 ? 2 Doñinos
Chamberí 6 ? 3 Salamanca FF
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa C (6)
2. San Agustín (6)
3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)
4. Chamberí (6)
5. Hergar Camelot C (6)
6. Jai Alai B (3)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)
8. Peñaranda B (3)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (1)
10. Cristo Rey B (1)
11. Trinitarios B (0)
12. Doñinos (0)
13. Salamanca FF (0)
14. Villamayor B (0)