Regional Cadete
Fútbol Peña 2 ? 2 Helmántico
Santa Marta 1 ? 2 Valladolid
Salmantino 2 ? 0 Cultural Leonesa
Clasificación
1. Real Valladolid (64)
2. Numancia (53)
3. Gimnástica Segoviana (46)
4. Burgos (39)
5. Puente Castro (37)
6. Real Ávila (33)
7. Santa Marta (28)
8. La Amistad (28)
9. Parquesol (26)
10. Fútbol Peña (26)
11. Salmantino (25)
12. Burgos Promesas 2000 (23)
13. Sur (18)
14. Zamora (14)
15. Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa (12)
16. Helmántico (6)
1ª División Provincial Cadete
Santa Marta ?B? 0 ? 0 Salmantino ?B?
Villamayor 2 ? 3 Navega
Cristo Rey 0 ? 1 Carbajosa
Alba de Tormes 2 ? 1 Jai Alai
Trinitarios ? Helmántico ?B?, aplazado para el 15/04/2015
Peñaranda 2 ? 3 Hergar Camelot
Guijuelo 3 ? 3 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Navega (49)
2. Hergar Camelot (47)
3. Muníbar Pizarrales (44)
4. Santa Marta ?B? (39)
5. Alba de Tormes (38)
6. Cristo Rey (37)
7. Salmantino 'B' (30)
8. Guijuelo (28)
9. Helmántico ?B? (27)
10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (27)
11. Villamayor (25)
12. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (12)
13. Jai Alai (7)
14. Trinitarios (-3)
2ª División Provincial Cadete ? Grupo A
San Agustín 0 ? 1 Villares de la Reina
Béjar Industrial 2 ? 1 Capuchinos
Hergar Camelot ?B? 2 ? 2 Unionistas Salamanca
Muníbar Pizarrales ?B? 0 ? 7 Navega
Jai Alai ?B? 1 ? 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Navega ?B? (50)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (43)
3. Amigos de Cabrerizos (43)
4. Béjar Industrial (33)
5. Villares de la Reina (32)
6. Hergar Camelot 'B' (31)
7. Capuchinos (29)
8. Jai Alai ?B? (17)
9. San Agustín (16)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales ?B? (4)
2ª División Provincial Cadete ? Grupo B
Barrio El Zurguén 3 ? 1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Real Salamanca Monterrey 3 ? 1 Vitigudino, sábado a las 11.00 en el Reina Sofía
Cristo Rey ?B? 11 ? 2 Atlético El Encinar
Salesianos Salamanca ? Carbajosa ?B?, aplazado al 01/05/2015
Clasificación
1. Real Salamanca Monterrey (48)
2. Ciudad Rodrigo (33)
3. Salesianos de Salamanca (31)
4. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'B' (31)
5. Vitigudino (25)
6. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 'B' (23)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (21)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (16)
9. Atlético El Encinar (0)