Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 2 - 7 Carbajosa

Béjar Industrial 0 - 17 Santa Marta

Navega 4 - 2 Hergar

Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 1 Villamayor

Villares de la Reina 1 - 1 Peñaranda

Unionistas 7 - 0 Salamanca CF UDS

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 3 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (30)

2. Santa Marta (30)

3. Navega (24)

4. Carbajosa (24)

5. Sporting Carbajosa (18)

6. Helmántico (15)

7. Salamanca CF UDS (14)

8. Guijuelo (14)

9. Hergar Camelot (12)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (10)

11. Villamayor (7)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Villares de la Reina (2)

14. Béjar Industrial (0)


Segunda Provincial

Calasanz 1 - 5 Ciudad Rodrigo

Cristo Rey 7 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Salamanca CF UDS B 4 - 2 Unionistas B

Hergar B 5 - 0 Navega B

Carbajosa B 2 - 4 Cabrerizos

Santa Marta B 7 - 0 Helmántico B

Chamberí 3 - 3 RS Monterrey

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (27)

2. Santa Marta B (27)

3. Salamanca CF UDS B (27)

4. Hergar B (25)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (19)

6. Cristo Rey (14)

7. Helmántico B (13)

8. Cabrerizos (13)

9. RS Monterrey (10)

10. Chamberí (10)

11. Calasanz (6)

12. Navega B (5)

13. Carbajosa B (5)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Villamayor C 4 - 8 Guijuelo B

Trinitarios 0 - 13 Santa Marta C

Salamanca CF UDS C 4 - 2 Hergar C

Ribert 11 - 4 Peñaranda B

Sporting Carbajosa B 8 - 0 Villares B

Cabrerizos B 0 - 3 Jai Alai

Unionistas C 7 - 3 Salamanca FF

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (30)

2. Unionistas C (27)

3. Salamanca CF UDS C (22)

4. Jai Alai (21)

5. Ribert (21)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (19)

7. Guijuelo B (15)

8. Hergar C (13)

9. Cabrerizos B (12)

10. Salamanca FF (10)

11. Peñaranda B (7)

12. Trinitarios (7)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Villamayor C (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Villamayor B 3 - 6 Guijuelo C

Béjar Industrial B - Carbajosa C

Cristo Rey B - Muníbar Pizarrales C

Navega C 2 - 2 Unionistas D

Alba de Tormes 3 - 2 San Agustín

Jai Alai B 4 - 8 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Santa Marta D 12 - 0 Trinitarios

Clasificación

1. Unionistas D (25)

2. Guijuelo C (25)

3. Santa Marta D (25)

4. Alba de Tormes (22)

5. San Agustín (20) 

6. Béjar Industrial B (18)

7. Villamayor B (13)

8. Navega C (13)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (11)

10. Jai Alai B (10)

11. Carbajosa C (6)

12. Cristo Rey B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (2)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

RS Monterrey B 5 - 4 Doñinos

Ribert B 2 - 1 Cabrerizos C

San Agustín B 1 - 4 Villares C

Calasanz B 2 - 4 Ribert C

Ciudad Rodrigo B 1 - 1 Promesas de Villoria

Atlético El Encinar 0 - 4 Hergar D

Villares C 7 - 1 Villares D

Salesianos 6 - 9 Alba de Tormes B

Villares de la Reina D 4 - 2 Salesianos B

Cabrerizos C 4 - 2 San Agustín B

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (19)

2. Alba de Tormes B (16)

3. Promesas de Villoria (13)

4. Hergar D (13)

5. Villares de la Reina D (13)

6. RS Monterrey B (11)

7. Ribert C (11)

8. Atlético El Encinar (8)

9. Ciudad Rodrigo B (7)

10. Ribert B (7)

11. Sporting Garrido (6)

12. Salesianos B (6)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Cabrerizos C (4)

15. San Agustín B (2)

16. Doñinos (1)

17. Calasanz B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído