Primera Provincial

Carbajosa 2 - 6 Villares de la Reina

Santa Marta 2 - 0 Guijuelo

Hergar 5 - 4 RS Monterrey

Salamanca CF UDS 2 - 0 Navega

Helmántico 0 - 5 Unionistas

Villamayor 8 - 1 Cabrerizos

Peñaranda 3 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (27)

2. Unionistas (25)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (24)

4. Navega (20)

5. Villamayor (18)

6. Hergar (18)

7. RS Monterrey (11)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (10)

9. Villares de la Reina (7)

10. Peñaranda (7)

11. Guijuelo (5)

12. Helmántico (5)

13. Carbajosa (4)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)

Segunda Provincial

Carbajosa B 0 - 3 Villamayor B

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 2 Alba de Tormes

Unionistas B 2 - 2 Cristo Rey

Béjar Industrial 2 - 6 Hergar B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 2 Santa Marta B

Ribert 5 - 1 Salesianos

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (27)

2. Santa Marta B (27)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (21)

4. Hergar Camelot B (18)

5. San Agustín (16)

6. Ribert (15)

7. Alba de Tormes (12)

8. Villamayor B (11)

9. Unionistas B (10)

10. Cristo Rey (10)

11. Béjar Industrial (5)

12. Promesas de Villoria (4)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Carbajosa B (4)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 4 Villares de la Reina C

Santa Marta D 5 - 0 Ribert B

Hergar C 7 - 3 Chamberí

Navega B 3 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS B

Doñinos 1 - 2 Unionistas C

Villamayor C 3 - 3 Salamanca FF

Guijuelo B 9 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (27)

2. Navega B (24)

3. Chamberí (19)

4. Hergar Camelot C (16)

5. Villares de la Reina C (16)

6. Guijuelo B (13)

7. Unionistas C (13)

8. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

9. Salamanca CF UDS B (12)

10. Ribert B (12)

11. Salamanca FF (9)

12. Villamayor C (4)

13. Doñinos (3)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Chamberí B 5 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera

Cabrerizos B 4 - 1 Jai Alai

Calasanz 5 - 4 Santa Marta E

RS Monterrey B 4 - 6 Hergar D

Villares de la Reina B 0 - 6 Santa Marta C

Monterrubio 0 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (27)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (22)

3. Hergar Camelot D (18)

4. Monterrubio (16)

5. Cabrerizos B (16)

6. Calasanz (13)

7. Navega C (11)

8. Chamberí B (11)

9. Villares de la Reina (7)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

11. Jai-Alai (5)

12. Santa Marta E (4)

13. RS Monterrey B (0)

Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Muníbar Pizarrales C 2 - 3 Navega D

Calasanz B 0 - 4 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Navega D (12)

2. Calasanz B (10)

3. El Encinar (10)

4. Helmántico B (9)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído