Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 2 - 3 Carbajosa

RS Monterrey 1 - 7 Santa Marta

Navega 4 - 0 Hergar

Sporting Carbajosa 2 - 5 Villamayor

Villares de la Reina 1 - 3 Peñaranda

Unionistas 1 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS

Cabrerizos 2 - 1 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (30)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (27)

3. Unionistas (25)

4. Navega (23)

5. Villamayor (18)

6. Hergar (18)

7. RS Monterrey (11)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (10)

9. Peñaranda (10)

10. Villares de la Reina (7)

11. Carbajosa (7)

12. Helmántico (5)

13. Guijuelo (5)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (4)


Segunda Provincial

Villamayor B 7 - 0 Ribert

Alba de Tormes 8 - 1 Carbajosa B

Cristo Rey 0 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

San Agustín 1 - 2 Unionistas B

Hergar B 6 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Santa Marta B 8 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Salesianos 1 - 8 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (30)

2. Santa Marta B (30)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (24)

4. Hergar Camelot B (21)

5. San Agustín (16)

6. Ribert (15)

7. Alba de Tormes (15)

8. Villamayor B (14)

9. Unionistas B (13)

10. Cristo Rey (10)

11. Béjar Industrial (5)

12. Promesas de Villoria (4)

13. Salesianos (4)

14. Carbajosa B (4)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Salamanca CF UDS B 9 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Ribert B 6 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo

Salamanca CF UDS B 2 - 2 Hergar C

Sporting Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Villamayor C

Villares de la Reina C 8 - 4 Guijuelo B

Chamberí 3 - 6 Santa Marta D

Unionistas C 3 - 0 Navega B

Salamanca FF 3 - 2 Doñinos

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (30)

2. Navega B (24)

3. Chamberí (19)

4. Villares de la Reina C (19)

5. Hergar Camelot C (17)

6. Salamanca CF UDS B (16)

7. Unionistas C (16)

8. Ribert B (15)

9. Guijuelo B (13)

10. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Villamayor C (7)

13. Doñinos (3)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 8 Monterrubio

Jai Alai 4 - 3 Chamberí B

Santa Marta E 2 - 1 Cabrerizos B

Navega C 5 - 6 Calasanz

Santa Marta C 17 - 0 Monterrey B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 13 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (30)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (25)

3. Hergar Camelot D (18)

4. Monterrubio (19)

5. Cabrerizos B (16)

6. Calasanz (16)

7. Navega C (11)

8. Chamberí B (11)

9. Jai-Alai (8)

10. Villares de la Reina (7)

11. Santa Marta E (7)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Navega D 2 - 1 Helmántico B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 7 - 1 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Navega D (15)

2. Calasanz B (10)

3. El Encinar (10)

4. Helmántico B (9)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (9)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído